Расписание Лиги Европы

Ліга Європи, Кваліфікація. 3 раунд

04 августа 2022

19:00 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 2:1 Партизан Партизан
20:00 Мальме Мальме 3:0 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
20:00 Фенербахче Фенербахче 3:0 Словацко Словацко
21:15 Марібор Марібор 0:2 ХІК ХІК
21:45 Лінфілд Лінфілд 0:2 Цюрих Цюрих
22:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 1:1 Слован Братислава Слован Братислава
22:00 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс 3:1 Шкупі Шкупі

09 августа 2022

22:00 Шкупі Шкупі 1:2 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс

11 августа 2022

19:00 ХІК ХІК 1:0 Марібор Марібор
20:00 Словацко Словацко 1:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
20:00 Цюрих Цюрих 3:0 Лінфілд Лінфілд
21:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:2 Мальме Мальме
21:30 Слован Братислава Слован Братислава 2:3 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос
22:00 Партизан Партизан 2:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака

Ліга Європи, Кваліфікація. Плей-оф

18 августа 2022

19:00 ХІК ХІК 1:0 Сількеборг Сількеборг
19:30 Ференцварош Ференцварош 4:0 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс
20:00 Аполлон Лімасол Аполлон Лімасол 1:1 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос
20:00 Мальме Мальме 3:1 Сівасспор Сівасспор
20:00 Пюнік Пюнік 0:0 Шериф Шериф
20:00 Цюрих Цюрих 2:1 Гартс Гартс
20:45 Лудогорець Лудогорець 1:0 Жальгіріс Жальгіріс
21:00 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
21:30 Гент Гент 0:2 Омонія Омонія
22:00 Аустрія Аустрія 0:2 Фенербахче Фенербахче

25 августа 2022

19:00 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 3:0 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
19:00 Жальгіріс Жальгіріс 3:3 Лудогорець Лудогорець
19:30 Сількеборг Сількеборг 1:1 ХІК ХІК
20:00 Омонія Омонія 2:0 Гент Гент
20:00 Сівасспор Сівасспор 0:2 Мальме Мальме
20:00 Фенербахче Фенербахче 4:1 Аустрія Аустрія
20:00 Шериф Шериф 0:0 Пюнік Пюнік
22:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 1:1 Аполлон Лімасол Аполлон Лімасол
22:00 Гартс Гартс 0:1 Цюрих Цюрих
22:00 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс 1:0 Ференцварош Ференцварош

Ліга Європи, 1 тур

08 сентября 2022

19:45 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 1:2 Ренн Ренн
19:45 Лудогорець Лудогорець 2:1 Рома Рома
19:45 Мальме Мальме 0:2 Брага Брага
19:45 ПСВ ПСВ 1:1 Буде-Глімт Буде-Глімт
19:45 Уніон Берлін Уніон Берлін 0:1 Уніон Уніон
19:45 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:1 Динамо Київ Динамо Київ
19:45 ХІК ХІК 0:2 Бетіс Бетіс
19:45 Цюрих Цюрих 1:2 Арсенал Арсенал
22:00 Лаціо Лаціо 4:2 Феєнорд Феєнорд
22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1 Реал Сосьєдад Реал Сосьєдад
22:00 Нант Нант 2:1 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос
22:00 Омонія Омонія 0:3 Шериф Шериф
22:00 Ференцварош Ференцварош 3:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
22:00 Фрайбург Фрайбург 2:1 Карабах Карабах
22:00 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда 0:1 Монако Монако
22:00 Штурм Штурм 1:0 Мідтьюлланн Мідтьюлланн

Ліга Європи, 2 тур

15 сентября 2022

19:45 Карабах Карабах 3:0 Нант Нант
19:45 Мідтьюлланн Мідтьюлланн 5:1 Лаціо Лаціо
19:45 Монако Монако 0:1 Ференцварош Ференцварош
19:45 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 0:3 Фрайбург Фрайбург
19:45 Реал Сосьєдад Реал Сосьєдад 2:1 Омонія Омонія
19:45 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2:1 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
19:45 Феєнорд Феєнорд 6:0 Штурм Штурм
19:45 Шериф Шериф 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед
22:00 Бетіс Бетіс 3:2 Лудогорець Лудогорець
22:00 Брага Брага 1:0 Уніон Берлін Уніон Берлін
22:00 Буде-Глімт Буде-Глімт 2:1 Цюрих Цюрих
22:00 Динамо Київ Динамо Київ 0:1 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
22:00 Ренн Ренн 2:2 Фенербахче Фенербахче
22:00 Рома Рома 3:0 ХІК ХІК
22:00 Уніон Уніон 3:2 Мальме Мальме

20 октября 2022

20:00 Арсенал Арсенал -:- ПСВ ПСВ

Ліга Європи, 3 тур

06 октября 2022

19:45 Мальме Мальме -:- Уніон Берлін Уніон Берлін
19:45 Монако Монако -:- Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
19:45 Омонія Омонія -:- Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед
19:45 ХІК ХІК -:- Лудогорець Лудогорець
19:45 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда -:- Ференцварош Ференцварош
19:45 Цюрих Цюрих -:- ПСВ ПСВ
19:45 Шериф Шериф -:- Реал Сосьєдад Реал Сосьєдад
19:45 Штурм Штурм -:- Лаціо Лаціо
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал -:- Буде-Глімт Буде-Глімт
22:00 Брага Брага -:- Уніон Уніон
22:00 Мідтьюлланн Мідтьюлланн -:- Феєнорд Феєнорд
22:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос -:- Карабах Карабах
22:00 Ренн Ренн -:- Динамо Київ Динамо Київ
22:00 Рома Рома -:- Бетіс Бетіс
22:00 Фенербахче Фенербахче -:- АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
22:00 Фрайбург Фрайбург -:- Нант Нант

Ліга Європи, 4 тур

13 октября 2022

19:45 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака -:- Фенербахче Фенербахче
19:45 Бетіс Бетіс -:- Рома Рома
19:45 Буде-Глімт Буде-Глімт -:- Арсенал Арсенал
19:45 Динамо Київ Динамо Київ -:- Ренн Ренн
19:45 Карабах Карабах -:- Олімпіакос Олімпіакос
19:45 Нант Нант -:- Фрайбург Фрайбург
19:45 Уніон Уніон -:- Брага Брага
19:45 Феєнорд Феєнорд -:- Мідтьюлланн Мідтьюлланн
22:00 Лаціо Лаціо -:- Штурм Штурм
22:00 Лудогорець Лудогорець -:- ХІК ХІК
22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед -:- Омонія Омонія
22:00 ПСВ ПСВ -:- Цюрих Цюрих
22:00 Реал Сосьєдад Реал Сосьєдад -:- Шериф Шериф
22:00 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор -:- Монако Монако
22:00 Уніон Берлін Уніон Берлін -:- Мальме Мальме
22:00 Ференцварош Ференцварош -:- Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда

Ліга Європи, 5 тур

27 октября 2022

19:45 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака -:- Динамо Київ Динамо Київ
19:45 Лаціо Лаціо -:- Мідтьюлланн Мідтьюлланн
19:45 Лудогорець Лудогорець -:- Бетіс Бетіс
19:45 Мальме Мальме -:- Уніон Уніон
19:45 ПСВ ПСВ -:- Арсенал Арсенал
19:45 Уніон Берлін Уніон Берлін -:- Брага Брага
19:45 Фенербахче Фенербахче -:- Ренн Ренн
19:45 Цюрих Цюрих -:- Буде-Глімт Буде-Глімт
22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед -:- Шериф Шериф
22:00 Нант Нант -:- Карабах Карабах
22:00 Омонія Омонія -:- Реал Сосьєдад Реал Сосьєдад
22:00 Ференцварош Ференцварош -:- Монако Монако
22:00 Фрайбург Фрайбург -:- Олімпіакос Олімпіакос
22:00 ХІК ХІК -:- Рома Рома
22:00 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда -:- Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
22:00 Штурм Штурм -:- Феєнорд Феєнорд

Ліга Європи, 6 тур

03 ноября 2022

19:45 Карабах Карабах -:- Фрайбург Фрайбург
19:45 Мідтьюлланн Мідтьюлланн -:- Штурм Штурм
19:45 Монако Монако -:- Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
19:45 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос -:- Нант Нант
19:45 Реал Сосьєдад Реал Сосьєдад -:- Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед
19:45 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор -:- Ференцварош Ференцварош
19:45 Феєнорд Феєнорд -:- Лаціо Лаціо
19:45 Шериф Шериф -:- Омонія Омонія
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал -:- Цюрих Цюрих
22:00 Бетіс Бетіс -:- ХІК ХІК
22:00 Брага Брага -:- Мальме Мальме
22:00 Буде-Глімт Буде-Глімт -:- ПСВ ПСВ
22:00 Динамо Київ Динамо Київ -:- Фенербахче Фенербахче
22:00 Ренн Ренн -:- АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
22:00 Рома Рома -:- Лудогорець Лудогорець
22:00 Уніон Уніон -:- Уніон Берлін Уніон Берлін